One Stop Center for Machinery & Tools

Final Call Tax FREE 0% GST (Until 31 August 2018)

Final Call GST 0

Final Call Tax FREE until 31 August 2018

ATTENTION! It’s the final call Tax Free and THE final month with O% GST so shop all you want for this whole month of August. With irresistible deals and promotions, HHM Machinery & Instruments will definitely have something that tickle you fancy!

Promotion lasts until 14/08/2018

0% GST PROMOTION 2018

Click HERE to view promotional product gallery


Item

Code
(Click for details)

Promotional Price
(RM)

Original Price
(RM)
Hot Air GunBT-HA 2000/1120160
Angle GrinderRT-AG 125/1180215
Cutting StandTS 125/115128160
Car Hammer ScrewdriverBT-HS 12100170
Car PolisherBT-PO 110100180
Jig SawBT-JS 400 E110135
Impact DrillBT-ID 710 E140170
Orbital SanderBT-OS 280 E180230
DRILL AND BIT SET 70 PCSDRILL AND BIT SET98136
Electric PlanerRT-PL 82250320
Drywall ScrewdriverBT-DY 720 E150275
Impact DrillRT-ID 75220285
Rotating SanderBT-RS 420 E180250
Paint/Mortar MixerRT-MX 1100 E100365
Soldering GunBT-SG 1005068.50
Rotary HammerTH-RH 900/1350480
Rotary HammerBT-RH 600230320
Demolition HammerBT-DH 1600720900
Belt SanderRT-BS 75300390
Rotary HammerRT-RH 24300460
Cordless DrillRT-CD 14.4200380
4 Functions Rotary HammerBT-RH 1600480660
Multi Functional ToolBT-MG 180320435
Paint/Mortar MixerRT-MX 1600 E388400
Chain SharpenerBG-CS 235 E4501000
Chain SharpenerBG-CS 85 E230320
Wall LinerBT-MA 1300460640
Jig SawRT-JS 85240300
Car PolisherPO 9080180
Jig SawTC-JS 80130160
Cordless Impact DrillRT-CD 18 i250460
Cordless DrillRT-CD 18/1280350
Impact DrillBT-ID 550 E100150
Polishing and Grinding MachineBT-PO 1100/1 E220280
Saw Blade SharpenerBT-SH 90/350600850

Item

Code
(Click for details)

Promotional Price
(RM)

Original Price
(RM)
Paint Spray Gun with
Suction Feed Cum
EFPS 200560
Battery ChargerBT-BC 12 D-SE284355
Sand Spray GunESSP 20056090
Air Impact Wrench SetDSS 260/2200250
Paint Spray Gun with
Gravity Feed Cum
EFPF 200560
Battery ChargerBT-BC 30608760
Voltage TransformerBT-VT 10085170
Foldable Axle StandUSB 627290
Pneumatic Chisel Hammer KitDMH 250/296120
Battery ChargerBT-BC 8140175
Battery ChargerBT-BC 22 E276345
Spray Gun With
Suction Feed Can
Spray Gun (red)2035
Battery chargerCC-BC 4 M144180
Hydraulic JackBT-HJ 500085108.5
Hydraulic JackBT-HJ 20006075
Pneumatic Ratchet
Screwdriver Kit
DRS 200/2168210
Pressure SprayerPS 1.52030
Trolley JackBT-TJ 2250240300
Battery chargerBT-BC 4 D120220
Hydraulic JackBJ-HM 826480
Petrol & Oil Suction PumpSuction Pump2550
Straight GrinderDSL 250/2100125
Hydraulic JackBT-HJ 800096120
Pressure SprayerPS 590170
Battery ChargerCC-BC 10 M288360
Item Code (Click for details) Promotional Price (RM) Original Price (RM)
Bench Grinder TH-BG 150 184 230
Bench Grinder BT-BG 200 208 260
Professional Wood Turning Tools (5PCS) Wood Turning Tools 164 205
Bench Grinder TH-XG 75 KIT 300
Wet & Dry Grinder BT-WD 150-200 224 280
Bench Drill BT-BD-501 528 660
Tool Wagon BT-TW 150 1280 1600
Bench Drill BT-SB-401 400 500
Bench Drill BT-BD-701 880 1100
Bench Drill BT-BD 1625 D 1664 2080

Item

Code
(Click for details)

Promotional Price
(RM)

Original Price
(RM)
High Pressure CleanerRT-HP 1855 TR8001485
Electric Lawn MowerBG-EM 1437500680
Electric Leaf VacuumRG-EL 2600 E544680
Electric Lawn MowerBG-EM 1030400520
Automatic Water WorksRG-AW 1139660915
Submersible PumpRG-SP 300320400
Electric Lawn TrimmerBG-ET 3725120160
Deep Well PumpBG-DW 13008651200
Cordless Grass and Bush ShearBG-CG 7,2/1 LI110280
Petrol Leaf VacuumBG-PL 26/110801500
Gasoline Water PumpBWP 328001200
Item Code (Click for details) Promotional Price (RM) Original Price (RM)
Table Saw TC-TS 2031 U 2000
Tile Cutting Machine RT-TC 620 U 1600 1800
Sliding Mitre Saw With Base Frame RT-SM 305 L 900 1120
Band Saw with Base Frame RT-SB 305 U 2000 2300
Tile Cutting Machine TH-TC 618 440 550
Stone Cutting Machine with Laser RT-SC 920 L 3800 3800
Table Saw TS 2231 UD 2200
Stationary Planer RT-SP 260 3000 4200
Automatic Welding Shield 9-13 200 400
Radial Tile Cutting Machine RT-TC 430 U 990 1100
Band Saw RT-SB 250 U 1800 2000
Tile Cutting Machine STR 250/1 L3 1300 1800
Woodworking Lathe BT-WW 1000 700 970
Sliding Mitre Saw RT-XM 305 U 1000 1350

Leave a Reply

Close Menu

Subscribe to our mailing list

* indicates required





Question? Drop us a line and we will respond to you as soon as possible 😁




[recaptcha]