One Stop Center for Machinery & Tools

Hari Raya Promotion

Hari Raya Promotion

Hari Raya Einhell Power Tools Promotion 2018

HARI RAYA PROMOTION 2018

Click HERE for Hari Raya promotional product gallery


Item

Code
(Click for details)

Promotional Price
(RM)

Original Price
(RM)
Hot Air GunBT-HA 2000/1120160
Angle GrinderRT-AG 125/1180215
Cutting StandTS 125/115128160
Car Hammer ScrewdriverBT-HS 12100170
Car PolisherBT-PO 110100180
Jig SawBT-JS 400 E110135
Impact DrillBT-ID 710 E140170
Orbital SanderBT-OS 280 E180230
DRILL AND BIT SET 70 PCSDRILL AND BIT SET98136
Electric PlanerRT-PL 82250320
Drywall ScrewdriverBT-DY 720 E150275
Impact DrillRT-ID 75220285
Rotating SanderBT-RS 420 E180250
Paint/Mortar MixerRT-MX 1100 E100365
Soldering GunBT-SG 1005068.50
Rotary HammerTH-RH 900/1350480
Rotary HammerBT-RH 600230320
Demolition HammerBT-DH 1600720900
Belt SanderRT-BS 75300390
Rotary HammerRT-RH 24300460
Cordless DrillRT-CD 14.4200380
4 Functions Rotary HammerBT-RH 1600480660
Multi Functional ToolBT-MG 180320435
Paint/Mortar MixerRT-MX 1600 E388400
Chain SharpenerBG-CS 235 E4501000
Chain SharpenerBG-CS 85 E230320
Wall LinerBT-MA 1300460640
Jig SawRT-JS 85240300
Car PolisherPO 9080180
Jig SawTC-JS 80130160
Cordless Impact DrillRT-CD 18 i250460
Cordless DrillRT-CD 18/1280350
Impact DrillBT-ID 550 E100150
Polishing and Grinding MachineBT-PO 1100/1 E220280
Saw Blade SharpenerBT-SH 90/350600850

Item

Code
(Click for details)

Promotional Price
(RM)

Original Price
(RM)
Paint Spray Gun with
Suction Feed Cum
EFPS 200560
Battery ChargerBT-BC 12 D-SE284355
Sand Spray GunESSP 20056090
Air Impact Wrench SetDSS 260/2200250
Paint Spray Gun with
Gravity Feed Cum
EFPF 200560
Battery ChargerBT-BC 30608760
Voltage TransformerBT-VT 10085170
Foldable Axle StandUSB 627290
Pneumatic Chisel Hammer KitDMH 250/296120
Battery ChargerBT-BC 8140175
Battery ChargerBT-BC 22 E276345
Spray Gun With
Suction Feed Can
Spray Gun (red)2035
Battery chargerCC-BC 4 M144180
Hydraulic JackBT-HJ 500085108.5
Hydraulic JackBT-HJ 20006075
Pneumatic Ratchet
Screwdriver Kit
DRS 200/2168210
Pressure SprayerPS 1.52030
Trolley JackBT-TJ 2250240300
Battery chargerBT-BC 4 D120220
Hydraulic JackBJ-HM 826480
Petrol & Oil Suction PumpSuction Pump2550
Straight GrinderDSL 250/2100125
Hydraulic JackBT-HJ 800096120
Pressure SprayerPS 590170
Battery ChargerCC-BC 10 M288360
Item Code (Click for details) Promotional Price (RM) Original Price (RM)
Bench Grinder TH-BG 150 184 230
Bench Grinder BT-BG 200 208 260
Professional Wood Turning Tools (5PCS) Wood Turning Tools 164 205
Bench Grinder TH-XG 75 KIT 300
Wet & Dry Grinder BT-WD 150-200 224 280
Bench Drill BT-BD-501 528 660
Tool Wagon BT-TW 150 1280 1600
Bench Drill BT-SB-401 400 500
Bench Drill BT-BD-701 880 1100
Bench Drill BT-BD 1625 D 1664 2080

Item

Code
(Click for details)

Promotional Price
(RM)

Original Price
(RM)
High Pressure CleanerRT-HP 1855 TR8001485
Electric Lawn MowerBG-EM 1437500680
Electric Leaf VacuumRG-EL 2600 E544680
Electric Lawn MowerBG-EM 1030400520
Automatic Water WorksRG-AW 1139660915
Submersible PumpRG-SP 300320400
Electric Lawn TrimmerBG-ET 3725120160
Deep Well PumpBG-DW 13008651200
Cordless Grass and Bush ShearBG-CG 7,2/1 LI110280
Petrol Leaf VacuumBG-PL 26/110801500
Gasoline Water PumpBWP 328001200
Item Code (Click for details) Promotional Price (RM) Original Price (RM)
Table Saw TC-TS 2031 U 2000
Tile Cutting Machine RT-TC 620 U 1600 1800
Sliding Mitre Saw With Base Frame RT-SM 305 L 900 1120
Band Saw with Base Frame RT-SB 305 U 2000 2300
Tile Cutting Machine TH-TC 618 440 550
Stone Cutting Machine with Laser RT-SC 920 L 3800 3800
Table Saw TS 2231 UD 2200
Stationary Planer RT-SP 260 3000 4200
Automatic Welding Shield 9-13 200 400
Radial Tile Cutting Machine RT-TC 430 U 990 1100
Band Saw RT-SB 250 U 1800 2000
Tile Cutting Machine STR 250/1 L3 1300 1800
Woodworking Lathe BT-WW 1000 700 970
Sliding Mitre Saw RT-XM 305 U 1000 1350

Leave a Reply

Close Menu

Subscribe to our mailing list

* indicates required





Question? Drop us a line and we will respond to you as soon as possible 😁




[recaptcha]